juli 2015

01.07. diatribes, hui ye, fluc (moozak)
01.07. sir tralala, flex cafe
02.07. rshmth, xeno
02.07. black biuti, maptha, celeste (feathered coyote)
03.07. just friends and lovers, automated trash machine, tüwi
04.07. cry baby, dasbach
08.07. superskin, flex cafe
08.07. thirsty eyes, voodoo jürgens, tanzcafe jenseits
09.07. konstruktivists, AU
10.07. i don’t care anymore, javier cassani, fania live
15.07. kristy and the kraks, vexx, venster99
15.07. voodoo jürgens, flex cafe
21.07. nine eleven, glances, contwig, oak, seqvoia, venster99
21.07. sneers, margaret unknown, markus krispel, mo.e
22.07. superskin, domgasse 8 (777, baba vanga)
24.07. lonesome hot dudes, bruch, aivery u.a., popfest
26.07. father murphy, au
27.07. wild animals, the smudjas, baits, i’m a sloth, venster99
29.07. bruch, flex cafe

juni 2015

01.06. jung an tagen, eric arn, liturgy, arena
01.06. surf city, contrails, fluc
03.06. ana threat, clemens band denk, rhiz (totally wired)
03.06. kollektiv/rauschen, transporter (well gedacht)
04.06. cornelius berkowitz, elektro gönner (astra)
04.06. mosque, uli rois, celeste keller (feathered coyote)
05.06. lonesome hot dudes, esrap, marea alta (ffu15)
05.06. i don’t care anymore, don’t go, cafe prosa
05.06. bird people, nine inch negl, sonnenpark st.pölten (berry feast pre-party)
06.06. jacques et les fatalistes, autopop, barbi markovic, (10 jahre) transporter
06.06. a berry feast vol. 4, sonnenpark st.pölten
06.06. clockwork orchestra, au
07.06. matthias makowsky, elektro gönner (engelsharfen & teufelsgeigen)
08.06. unsafe & sounds, mo.e
09.06. unsafe & sounds, alte schmiede & bar du bois
10.06. unsafe & sounds, wuk & rhiz
11.06. unsafe & sounds, wuk
12.06. unsafe & sounds, wuk
12.06. lime crush, dim prospects, nive, arena
12.06. aiko aiko, rhiz
13.06. unsafe & sounds, mo.e
13.06. swan fangs, ben bloodygrave, ekh (fading thoughts)
13.06. me and jane doe, rhiz
15.06. dino spiluttini, final relaxation, rhiz
16.06. idklang, aidan baker trio, rhiz (struma + iodine)
18.06. jack name, venster99 (reich & föhn + eternal laser)
18.06. rosa nebel, wiegedood, treha sektori, das bach (generation noir)
19.06. no babies, margy pepper, rhiz (fettkakao)
19.06. broken english club, grelle forelle
23.06. crocodiles, begehrte gärfrüchte, bad weed, fluc (reich & föhn)
23.06. n-chtbttte, rhiz (mmodemm)
26.06. kristy & the kraks, rhiz (accordia)
26.06. codex empire, das werk (maschinenraum)
27.06. mutandini karl, rolande gaross, daniel voigt, transformer (tape store day)
27.06. stock projects, fluc