juni 2016

01.06. the space lady, rhiz
01.06. ana threat, j.g.g., rayo-60, au (transformer)
02.06. crystal soda cream, human abfall, rhiz
02.06. dade city days, au (bloodbeat)
03.06. alessandro cortini, dino spiluttini, grelle forelle
04.06. jung an tagen, rhiz
04.06. black heart, modelduchenne, fluc (vanity vague)
06.06. geneva jacuzzi, dubais, rhiz (eternal laser)
06.06. king who, sluff, damenbart und zunge, fluc
08.06. condor 7″ release, fluc (moozak)
09.06. ken vandermark, paal nilssen-love, uncanny jenny, fluc
09.06. a berry feast day 1, celeste (feathered coyote)
10.06. strange attractor, michaelerplatz
11.06. codex empire, dino spiluttini, zosima, au (noiztank)
12.06. a berry feast day 2, rhiz (feathered coyote)
16.06. amygdala, cady, tränengas, venster99
16.06. real deal festival, laxenburger strasse 2 (god’s entertainment)
16.06. erik emil eskildsen, aras seyhan, christina ruf, pawel doskocz, transporter
17.06. napalm tree, fluc (bretterbodendisko)
17.06. real deal festival, laxenburger strasse 2 (god’s entertainment)
18.06. dirty coyote, fluc (transformer)
18.06. real deal festival, laxenburger strasse 2 (god’s entertainment)
18.06. voocoo, mmio, transporter (brüter1)
19.06. wizard ashdod, au
21.06. das peter hein autoquartett, 21er haus
23.06. rosa nebel, stara rzeka, missing organs, rhiz (struma + iodine)
23.06. small night searching, port solace, kramladen
23.06. tav falco and the panther burns, kristy and the kraks, chelsea
24.06. jung an tagen, voodoo jürgens, brick-5
24.06. bloody mustard, freifeld
25.06. position a, risikogruppe mensch, power, transporter (love is strange)
25.06. die märchenprinzessinen und dddg, schaustelle
26.06. asuna, musci, mo.e (struma + iodine)
26.06. odysseus finn, rhiz
28.06. lime crush, praterstrasse 14
30.06. zu, hanno schnegg, venster99 (eternal laser)

Advertisements

mai 2016

03.05. xeno & oaklander, rhiz
03.05. ana threat, volkskundemuseum
04.05. my name is pylon mini fest, venster99
05.05. hot tears, black fjords, cry baby, the faded north, kramladen
06.05. elvin brandhi, ac/boy, philipp quehenberger, au (hekura records)
06.05. ninos consentidos festival, brick5
07.05. lasko, brick5
08.05. eugene chadbourne & schröder, rhiz
09.05. prince rama, dino spiluttini, fluc (reich & föhn)
10.05. umbra, superskin, springboard, rhiz (struma + iodine)
10.05. pop.1280, paws, fluc (reich & föhn, numavi)
11.05. clemens band denk, fluc (in der kubatur des kabinetts)
12.05. primordial undermind, the good library, venster99
13.05. paul collins the beat, white fang, the memories, arena (eternal laser)
13.05. cornelius berkowitz, celeste
13.05. venerasinn, canned fit, setzkasten
13.05. se mustard terrorists, eszensrestä, 1bm
13.05. chra, zosima, dankwart, au (noiztank)
15.05. epp, amanita dodola, au
17.05. james chance & les contortions, chelsea
19.05. xarah dion, rhiz (gravité)
19.05. burlin mud, osbie feel, celeste keller (feathered coyote)
22.05. chelsea smile, troops of doom, nausae, oak, venster99
23.05. black zone myth chant, chicaloyoh, bird people, rhiz (struma + iodine)
25.05. beach girls and the monster, just friends and lovers, king who, rhiz
27.05. codex empire, das werk (maschinenraum)
27.05. dubais, celeste (sisters)
28.05. lime crush, feuerwerk