november 2016

01.11. sajjanu, mc rhine, antiehdas, fluc
02.11. burial hex, codex empire, rhiz
02.11. state champion, fs massaker, krooked tooth, fluc (delta punk)
02.11. golden Oriole, horacio pollard, indicator2000, venster99 (hurbus)
03.11. jung an tagen, ensemble economique, rhiz (struma + iodine)
03.11. selector dub narcotic, aries, celeste (fettkakao)
03.11. esrap, kunstraum noe
04.11. bath/jafarau, schönbrunner strasse 6
04.11. gourmet fleischsülze, h_ri, zosima + syzygy, au (noiztank)
04.11. elizabeth ward & ac/boy, brut
05.11. hardcore for the losers festival, venster99
05.11. iv/an, lou de boudoir, fluc (vanity vague)
05.11. weird., au (bloodbeat)
05.11. pulsinger & irl, rotundenallee 15 (sound-bahnhof)
06.11. mynah, au
08.11. signal zirkus, kramladen
09.11. gebrochene beine, ng chor guan, fluc (moozak)
09.11. samira dezaki, celeste (jenny)
09.11. plenum & guro s. moe, moe
09.11. tumido, susanna gartmayer, rhiz (interstellar records)
10.11. black biuti, guro moe, stefan voglsinger, club u (kybernetik)
11.11. tents, cryptic commands, rhiz (nil desperandum)
11.11. l.a. witch, dives, arena
12.11. nao katafuchi, au
12.11. havarii, levie, noviot pochetok, venster99
12.11. asfast, elvin brandhi, mermaid & seafruit, brut (early access)
13.11. victim, altar:thron, beauties of the night, rhiz
14.11. okkyung lee, lasse marhaug, pita, chra, rhiz (trost)
17.11. masha dabelka, pedra costa, kunstraum noe
17.11. mdme spkr, susi molotow, venster99
17.11. medullae, celeste keller (feathered coyote)
18.11. pettersson, hauna, utfeth, venster99
18.11. jano doe, fluc (ohm sweet ohm)
18.11. stock projects, opera club (scheitern)
19.11. cul-de-sac, moe
19.11. ethnique punch, fluc (well gedacht)
19.11. kӣr, au (arsyugoslaviae)
19.11. negative scanner, sex jams, space raft, arena
21.11. fuego, ac/boy, au
21.11. psychic ills, chelsea
24.11. cheena, venster99 (eternal laser/reich&föhn)
24.11. ac/boy, das werk
24.11. straight mickey and and the boyz, au
25.11. ana threat, rhiz (accordia)
26.11. eloise duchenne, wuk (sexess)
26.11. pankrti, gužva u bajt, snb, das bach (balkan rock union)
27.11. chris corsano, rhiz (struma + iodine)
29.11. city keys, vërdërbër, tigerwizard, venster99 (hc4lsrs)
30.11. emerging lady mataya, celeste
30.11. fauna, bonaventure, elvin brandhi, rhiz (ventil)

Advertisements

oktober 2016

04.10. mekonng, whitescape, fluc (hype!)
04.10. cut values, red gaze, venster99
04.10. muschio, au
05.10. baby dee, rhiz
06.10. phill schoenfeldt & southern cross, captain knife, fluc
06.10. cellophonie, au
07.10. voodoo jürgens, clemens band denk, flex
07.10. manmachine, neon lies, au (arsyugoslaviae)
07.10. salah addin & the mps, karim thiam, mo.e
08.10. the orions, dives, venster99
08.10. sapropelic pycnic, eric arn, bosna, ungargrill
08.10. lorbeeren, aspern seestadt
11.10. goldsoundz, milemarker, rhiz (fettkakao)
11.10. seine, au
12.10. koban, levie, au (gravité)
12.10. puce mary, pita, rhiz (struma + iodine)
15.10. gran, wien diesel, rhiz (reich & föhn)
15.10. bernhard loibner, gil delindro, ac/boy, au
15.10. magic island, pictorial candi, brut (easy access)
17.10. the gore-gore-boys, rhiz (cut surface)
18.10. las poftas, attic ted, au
19.10. crocodiles, black fjords, chelsea (reich & föhn)
19.10. time and distance, primitive life, bicycle terror, venster99
20.10. acid mothers temple, villalog, fluc
20.10. dankwart, martina claussen, celeste (feathered coyote records)
20.10. all your sisters, au (bloodbeat)
21.10. varsovie, down under (subzone)
21.10. time and distance, primitive life, venster99
21.10. mike watt, fluc
21.10. zavoloka, dietroiter, club titanic (hope x)
22.10. dives, fools of potential, rhiz (fiber)
24.10. kara-lis coverdale, lea bertucci, dino spiluttini, venster99 (struma + iodine)
25.10. rosa nebel, verderber, rost, venster99
25.10. codex empire, opera club (scheitern)
25.10. mekongg, captain knife u.a., kramladen (gürtel connection)
26.10. r.f. culbertson III, schönbrunner strasse 6 (baustellenbeschallung)
26.10. anika, oravin, brut
27.10. the crispies, chelsea (seayou)
27.10. wow! signal, kramladen
27.10. montoron 4-5plus, taurus, treasure, fluc (null watt)
28.10. triptonus, terra toma, kramladen
28.10. nine eleven, geraniüm, gattaca, venster99 (hardcore for the losers)
29.10. grupa beograd, au (arsyugoslaviae)
29.10. katzkab, down under (subzone)
29.10. wounds of castrated dicks, speibsackerl, venster99
29.10. la sabotage, plateau repas, querfunk, brut (gender crash)
30.10. emerging lady mataya, celeste
31.10. hugo race & the fatalists, fluc