april 2017

01.04. postman, neta polturak, au (love is strange)
01.04. mario de vega, zentrale
01.04. thighpaulsandra, rhiz
01.04. muscle barbie, albert mayr, bbf prod., einbaumöbel (rokko’s)
02.04. depravation, abest, venster99 [early start 16:00!]
03.04. friends of gas, crystal soda cream, venster99
04.04. xeno & oaklander, rhiz (transformer)
04.04. signal zirkus, kramladen
04.04. kontradikshn, au
05.04. steffi neuhuber, rhiz (engelsharfen & teufelsgeigen)
06.04. she past away, golden apes, crystal soda cream, viper room
06.04. gewalt, small hours, fluc (delta punk)
06.04. stock projects, zanshin, her, largeman u.a., grelle forelle
07.04. rosa nebel, cold cave, arena
07.04. umbra, superskin, au (membrane)
07.04. niños consentidos, brick 5
07.04. albatre, landing venus, mo.e
07.04. the bassenger, anchor of life, nachtasyl
07.04. dj warzone, opera club (scheitern)
08.04. toys that kill, la sabotage, venster99 (fettkakao)
08.04. buenoventura, fluc (partout)
08.04. gender crash, brut
10.04. thalia zedek band, the maybe men, au
11.04. carousals, nuage & das bassorchester, venster99
11.04. black biuti, sebastian sighell, synkoop.at (stuwersounds)
12.04. rope, pack of wolves, venster99 (pylon)
13.04. laurie tompkins, elvin brandhi, julia reidy, au (spool’s out)
13.04. tea house, celeste keller (feathered coyote)
13.04. sam irl, jabok, celeste (salon 2000)
14.04. king ayisoba band, zea of the ex, fluc (club mandingo)
15.04. uno duo, seelomat, mo.e
16.04. mitra mitra, kaelen mikla, death by delirium, viper room
18.04. pms 84, rixe, padkarosda, venster99
19.04. wow! signal, kramladen
20.04. weissensee, pyroman, frequenz-ensemble, club u (kybernetik 2. ordnung)
21.04. vienna disco, the unknown lovers (of britney spears), club u (kybernetik)
21.04. marlo, schönbrunner straße 6 (fettkakao)
21.04. lady lynch, an:idea, au (gravité)
22.04. parade ground, down under (subzone)
22.04. der schwund, five highs, au (bloodbeat)
23.04. lena willikens, fluc (one of a kind)
24.04. ratttengold, chelsea
27.04. bruch, westblock, brian hill and the noh starrs, fluc
28.04. mort, au
29.04. zukunftsstadt, celeste (disco frisco)
29.04. man machine, brut (pussy trio)
29.04. modular synth night, elektro gönner (rack rash)
29.04. salon neue wiener gruppe, mo.e
30.04. oma regalia, cady, kometa, small hours, venster99

Advertisements