august 2017

02.08. viva belgrado, youth, venster99
03.08. kikagaku moyo, eric arn, dasbach
03.08. h_ri, sigmund freud park (parken)
03.08. helado negro, rhiz
05.08. gran, transformer 3 (vinylograph session)
05.08. alessandro adriani, daswerk (hours)
05.08. lady lynch, kmet, krooked tooth, café else
07.08. endzweck, no omega, bog, clutch at straws, venster99 (hc4lzs)
10.08. matthias kranebitter, sigmund freud park (parken)
12.08. tzii, nur, sub.wien
12.08. bal paré, au (abstieg/bloodbeat)
13.08. royal hungarian noisemakers, subensemble, rhiz (konzert klandestin)
15.08. aspec(t), załęski, 70fps, au
16.08. aviadores, xarah dion, celeste (gravité)
16.08. alpha strategy, au
16.08. healing powers, arkless, utfeth, venster99
17.08. tba, sigmund freud park (parken)
19.08. the boiler, band denk, rhiz (cut surface)
19.08. ulrich rois, sub (membrane)
23.08. mort mort mort aussitôt mort, seqvoia, au (hc4lzs)
24.08. mala herba, lux, au (riot tea club)
24.08. tba, sigmund freud park (parken)
25.08. bruch, zinn, rhiz (accordia)
26.08. wounds of castrated dicks, hauna u.a., venster99 strassenfest
28.08. dadaismen, weinhaus sittl
31.08. peter kutin, sigmund freud park (parken)
31.08. die selektion, gischt, rhiz (transformer)
31.08. asifeh, oddz, tautenhayngasse 22

Advertisements

juli 2017

01.07. bad weed, venster99 (ritafest)
01.07. elak sommerkonzert, wuk
01.07. quixosis, ambient animal, einbaumöbel
04.07. sluff, the telly, in my talons, fluc
05.07. terror cósmico, weedsnake, venster99
06.07. priests, la sabotage, rhiz
06.07. violence, mermaid & seafruit, venster99
07.07. taurus, 21er haus (sommerfest)
07.07. black fjords, metaware (blockparty)
07.07. gizzle, neka groove, fluc (sisters)
07.07. robert hood, grelle forelle (turbo)
08.07. moonsign, mz. baltazars laboratory (sounds queer?)
08.07. soda & gomorra, au
11.07. meraine, minerva superduty, seqvoia, venster99
11.07. black heart, café carina
12.07. luise pop, flex garten
13.07. maidavale, primordial undermind, fluc
13.07. city dragon, au
13.07. asfast, sigmund freud park (parken)
14.07. subcultures under pressure, au (female pressure)
14.07. pit noack, zentrale
15.07. terry, schweiffels, gustave tiger, venster99 (eternal laser)
15.07. vague, sluff, chelsea
16.07. wreck and reference, v0nt, farce, rhiz
18.07. pre-fluff vienna, venster99
19.07. the black heart rebellion, venster99 (generation noir)
20.07. city of caterpillar, hauna, utfeth, venster99
20.07. chancha via circuito, creau (heimlich)
20.07. n-chtbtte, sigmund freud park (parken)
22.07. phal:angst, death by delirium, au (bloodbeat)
26.07. time to heal, black passenger, venster99 (my name is jonas)
27.07. wien diesel, rosa nebel, mitra mitra, postman u.a., karlsplatz (popfest)
27.07. battle-ax, sigmund freud park (parken)
28.07. mile me deaf, fauna, karlsplatz (popfest)
29.07. tents, baits, karlsplatz (popfest)
30.07. dino spiluttini, maja osojnik, karlsplatz (popfest)
30.07. dj warzone, hyperpiss, assimilatah u.a., venster99
31.07. sheer mag, elektrozombies, wilt, venster99